Orpheum Theatre Flagstaff

Orpheum Theatre Flagstaff · Schedule

Effin at Orpheum Theatre Flagstaff

Photo: Wikimedia Commons

Join us for a night of music with Effin at the Orpheum Theatre in Flagstaff.

Loading seats

Best prices

Five sections with the lowest average listed price. Sampled October 22, 2026. This list refreshes every 3 days.

  1. GENERAL ADMISSION 4 left · 1 listing · from $56 · average $56
  2. General Admission 6 left · 1 listing · from $67 · average $67
  3. GA 12 left · 3 listings · from $54 · average $87

Listed by level

Tickets still listed for this night. The price at checkout is the one that counts.

LevelTickets leftListingsLowAverage
General admission 10 2 $56 $63
Other listed sections 12 3 $54 $87

This performance

Effin is known for their energetic performances and unique blend of rock and alternative music, captivating audiences with their dynamic sound.

The Orpheum Theatre in Flagstaff, Arizona, is set to host Effin on January 21, 2027. Known for its rich history and excellent acoustics, the venue provides an intimate setting for live performances.

Effin, the headliner for the evening, promises an engaging show. Attendees are encouraged to arrive early to enjoy the atmosphere and find their seats before the performance begins.

On the bill: Effin

Seating at Orpheum Theatre Flagstaff

Seating chart for Orpheum Theatre Flagstaff Full seating guide

FAQ

When is Effin at Orpheum Theatre Flagstaff?
Thursday, January 21, 2027 at 8:00 PM at 15 W Aspen Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001, USA.
Where is the show?
Orpheum Theatre Flagstaff is at 15 W Aspen Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001, USA.
When should I arrive?
The listing includes door time information.
Where is Orpheum Theatre?
15 W Aspen Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001, USA.

Price drop alert

Save a section, a max price, and an email in this session. Change it any time.

Parking at Orpheum Theatre Flagstaff

Parking at the Orpheum Theatre in Flagstaff offers several convenient options for visitors. Plan ahead to ensure a smooth arrival for your event.

Full parking guide

Orpheum Theatre Flagstaff address

15 W Aspen Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001, USA

Directions and address

Next performers at Orpheum Theatre Flagstaff

  1. The Arcadian Wild View tickets
  2. Theresa Caputo View tickets
Full schedule
Need seats for this night? Get seats now